Jadwal Bola Hari Ini (26/07/19)

AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE
17:15 WIB Bentleigh Greens vs Kingston City
17:15 WIB Pascoe Vale SC vs Hume City
17:30 WIB Dandenong City SC vs Heidelberg United

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP
06:30 WIB Real Madrid vs Atletico de Madrid

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
01:30 WIB VfB Stuttgart vs Hannover 96

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
22:30 WIB Seinajoen JK vs Lahti

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
00:00 WIB Lyngby BK vs Sonderjyske

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
07:30 WIB KRC Genk vs KV Kortrijk

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
01:45 WIB Rapid Wien vs Red Bull Salzburg

FRANCE LEAGUE CUP
23:45 WIB Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 vs US Quevilly

FRANCE LIGUE 2
01:00 WIB Ajaccio vs Le Havre
01:00 WIB AS Nancy Lorraine vs US Orleans
01:00 WIB Chamois Niortais vs Troyes
01:00 WIB Clermont vs Chateauroux
01:00 WIB FC Chambly vs Valenciennes
01:00 WIB Guingamp vs Grenoble Foot 38
01:00 WIB Rodez AF vs AJ Auxerre
01:00 WIB Sochaux Montbeliard vs SM Caen

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
00:00 WIB Dinamo Moscow vs Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
23:00 WIB Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Lubin
01:30 WIB Lech Poznan vs Wisla Plock

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
01:45 WIB UC Dublin vs Waterford FC
02:00 WIB Finn Harps vs Derry City

DENMARK 1ST DIVISION
23:00 WIB Viborg FF vs FC Roskilde

AUSTRIA 2ND LEAGUE
00:10 WIB Blau Weiss Linz vs SV Kapfenberger
00:10 WIB FC Dornbirn vs Austria Lustenau
00:10 WIB FC Liefering vs SKU Amstetten
00:10 WIB SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Wacker Innsbruck
00:10 WIB SV Lafnitz vs FC Juniors OO
00:10 WIB SV Ried vs SK Austria Klagenfurt
00:10 WIB Young Violets Austria Vienna vs SV Horn

POLAND 1ST DIVISION
00:00 WIB Olimpia Grudziadz vs MZKS Chrobry Glogow
01:30 WIB Stal Mielec vs Warta Poznan

GERMANY 3RD LIGA
00:00 WIB Bayern Munchen AM vs KFC Uerdingen 05

GERMANY 3RD LIGA
01:00 WIB Wil 1900 vs Grasshopper

ROMANIA LIGA I
22:00 WIB CSM Politehnica Iasi vs FC Academica Clinceni
01:00 WIB FC Voluntari vs FC Astra Giurgiu

CZECH REPUBLIC 1ST DIVISION
23:30 WIB Banik Ostrava vs Teplice

IRELAND 1ST DIVISION
01:45 WIB Bray Wanderers vs FC Athlone Town
01:45 WIB Drogheda United vs Cabinteely FC
01:45 WIB Limerick FC vs Cobh Ramblers
01:45 WIB Shelbourne vs Wexford FC

CROATIA 1ST DIVISION
01:00 WIB NK Inter Zapresic vs NK Istra 1961

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
00:00 WIB SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs VfL Wolfsburg AM
00:00 WIB TSV Havelse vs HSC Hannover
00:30 WIB Hannover 96 AM vs SV Drochtersen/Assel

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
00:30 WIB Rot Weiss Essen vs Borussia Dortmund AM

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
00:00 WIB Pirmasens vs Saarbrucken

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
00:30 WIB Lokomotive Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin AM

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
23:30 WIB SpVgg Bayreuth vs TSV Buchbach
23:30 WIB TSV Rain am Lech vs Schweinfurt 05

SCOTLAND LEAGUE CUP
01:45 WIB Elgin City1 vs Hibernian

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
06:30 WIB New York City FC vs Sporting Kansas City
09:00 WIB Los Angeles FC vs Atlanta United FC

ARGENTINA SUPER LIGA
07:00 WIB Racing Club vs Union De Santa Fe

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
09:00 WIB Tiburones Rojos Veracruz vs Pachuca
07:00 WIB Monarcas Morelia vs Atlas

BRAZIL SERIE B
05:15 WIB America Mineiro vs AC Goianiense GO
05:15 WIB Operario Ferroviario EC vs Coritiba PR
06:30 WIB Botafogo SP vs CRB Maceio
06:30 WIB Guarani SP vs Sao Bento SP
07:30 WIB Parana PR vs Sport Club do Recife PE

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
07:00 WIB Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad de Concepcion

COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
07:30 WIB Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportes Tolima

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

shares