Jadwal Bola Hari Ini (27/07/19)

JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1
17:00 WIB Kawasaki Frontale vs Oita Trinita

JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2
16:00 WIB JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Yokohama FC
16:00 WIB Tochigi SC vs Kashiwa Reysol
16:00 WIB Ventforet Kofu vs Fagiano Okayama
17:00 WIB Albirex Niigata vs FC Ryukyu
17:00 WIB Avispa Fukuoka vs Mito Hollyhock
17:00 WIB Ehime FC vs Zweigen Kanazawa
17:00 WIB Kagoshima United vs V-Varen Nagasaki
17:00 WIB Kyoto Sanga vs FC Gifu
17:00 WIB Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima Vortis
17:00 WIB Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi
17:00 WIB Tokyo Verdy vs FC Machida Zelvia

AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE
12:00 WIB Green Gully Cavaliers vs Melbourne Knights
15:00 WIB Port Melbourne Sharks vs Altona Magic
16:30 WIB Oakleigh Cannons vs Avondale FC

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
16:30 WIB Hebei China Fortune vs Chongqing SWM
18:35 WIB Dalian Yifang vs Shandong Luneng
18:35 WIB Henan Jianye vs Beijing Guoan
18:35 WIB Shanghai Greenland Shenhua vs Guangzhou R&F

KOREA K LEAGUE 2
18:00 WIB Ansan Greeners vs Busan I.Park
18:00 WIB Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa
18:00 WIB Gwangju FC vs Suwon FC

AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
15:30 WIB Sutherland Sharks vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers
16:00 WIB APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney FC (Youth)

SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE
12:30 WIB Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide United (Youth)
12:30 WIB Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
12:30 WIB North Eastern MetroStars vs Adelaide Raiders
12:30 WIB Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide City
12:30 WIB West Adelaide SC (N) vs South Adelaide Panthers
16:30 WIB Adelaide Olympic vs Campbelltown City

WESTERN AUSTRALIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00 WIB Armadale SC vs Floreat Athena
14:00 WIB Cockburn City vs Balcatta FC
14:00 WIB Perth Glory (Youth) vs ECU Joondalup
14:00 WIB Perth SC vs Inglewood United
14:00 WIB Sorrento FC vs Bayswater City
14:00 WIB Stirling Lions vs Rockingham City

JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 3
15:00 WIB Fujieda MYFC vs FC Tokyo U23
16:00 WIB Blaublitz Akita vs Iwate Grulla Morioka
16:00 WIB Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kataller Toyama
16:00 WIB Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu FC
16:00 WIB SC Sagamihara vs Fukushima United FC
17:00 WIB Gainare Tottori vs Roasso Kumamoto
17:00 WIB Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Cerezo Osaka U23

JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE
11:00 WIB Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Suzuka Unlimited
13:00 WIB FC Osaka vs Veertien Mie FC
13:00 WIB Nara Club vs Tokyo Musashino City FC
13:00 WIB Sony Sendai FC vs Matsue City FC
15:00 WIB Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki vs Honda Lock SC
16:00 WIB Honda FC vs FC Imabari

AUSTRALIA CAPITAL TERRITORY PREMIER LEAGUE
12:00 WIB Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic

AUSTRALIA NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
11:30 WIB Lambton Jaffas FC vs Newcastle Jets (Youth)

AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE 2
12:00 WIB Moreland City vs Melbourne Victory (Youth)
12:00 WIB Moreland Zebras vs Geelong SC
12:00 WIB Springvale White Eagles vs Murray United FC
12:00 WIB Werribee City SC vs North Geelong Warriors
12:00 WIB Whittlesea Ranges vs Brunswick City SC
12:15 WIB Box Hill United vs Langwarrin SC
13:00 WIB Manningham United Blues FC vs FC Eastern Lions

AUSTRALIA TASMANIA PREMIER LEAGUE
11:00 WIB South Hobart FC vs Launceston City FC
11:15 WIB Devonport Strikers vs Olympia FC Warriors

INTERNATIONAL CLUB FOOTBALL TOURNAMENT (IN JAPAN)
16:00 WIB Vissel Kobe vs Barcelona

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
18:00 WIB Dynamo Dresden vs Nurnberg
20:30 WIB VfL Osnabruck vs FC Heidenheim 1846
20:30 WIB Holstein Kiel vs SV Sandhausen

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
21:00 WIB Falkenbergs vs GIF Sundsvall
21:00 WIB IK Sirius vs AIK Solna
23:00 WIB AFC Eskilstuna vs Hammarby

HOLLAND JOHAN CRUIJFF SHIELD
23:00 WIB Ajax vs PSV Eindhoven

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
21:00 WIB HJK Helsinki vs Vaasa VPS
21:00 WIB Honka Espoo vs Ilves Tampere

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
22:30 WIB AC Horsens vs FC Copenhagen

SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
00:00 WIB Basel vs St. Gallen
00:00 WIB Servette vs Sion

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
23:00 WIB Cercle Brugge vs Standard Liege
01:00 WIB Sint Truidense vs Royal Excel Mouscron
01:00 WIB Zulte Waregem vs KV Mechelen
01:30 WIB Waasland Beveren vs Club Brugge

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
21:00 WIB IK Brage vs Mjallby
21:00 WIB Norrby IF vs Osters IF
21:00 WIB Trelleborgs vs IK Frej
23:00 WIB Jonkopings Sodra vs Degerfors

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
22:00 WIB Admira Wacker Modling vs Wolfsberger AC
22:00 WIB WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Austria Wien

FRANCE LIGUE 2
20:00 WIB Le Mans UC 72 vs RC Lens

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

shares