Jadwal Bola Hari Ini (28/07/19)

AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE
13:00 WIB South Melbourne vs Dandenong Thunder

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
18:35 WIB Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao vs Beijing Renhe
18:35 WIB Jiangsu Suning FC vs Shenzhen FC
18:35 WIB Tianjin Tianhai vs Tianjin Teda
18:35 WIB Wuhan Zall vs Shanghai SIPG

KOREA K LEAGUE 2
18:00 WIB FC Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995
18:00 WIB Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul E-Land FC

AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
12:00 WIB Blacktown City Demons vs Wollongong Wolves FC
12:00 WIB Manly United FC vs Rockdale City Suns
13:00 WIB Sydney Olympic vs Marconi Stallions
14:00 WIB Hakoah Sydney City East FC vs Sydney United

JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 3
15:00 WIB Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC
16:00 WIB Gamba Osaka U23 vs AC Nagano Parceiro

JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE
13:00 WIB MIO Biwako Shiga vs Maruyasu Okazaki

AUSTRALIA CAPITAL TERRITORY PREMIER LEAGUE
12:00 WIB Gungahlin United FC vs Woden Weston FC
12:00 WIB Tuggeranong United vs Monaro Panthers

JAPAN WOMEN LEAGUE CUP
14:30 WIB NTV Beleza (W) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (W)

AUSTRALIA VICTORIA WOMENS PREMIER LEAGUE
00:00 WIB Alamein FC (W) vs Heidelberg United (W)

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP
02:00 WIB AC Milan (N) vs Benfica

EMIRATES CUP (IN ENGLAND)
21:15 WIB Arsenal vs Olympique Lyonnais

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
18:30 WIB Hamburger SV vs Darmstadt 98
20:30 WIB Greuther Furth vs Erzgebirge Aue
20:30 WIB SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Karlsruher SC
20:30 WIB SSV Jahn Regensburg vs VfL Bochum

AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE 2
20:00 WIB Djurgardens vs BK Hacken
20:00 WIB Ostersunds FK vs Malmo FF
22:30 WIB IFK Goteborg vs IFK Norrkoping

AUSTRALIA TASMANIA PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00 WIB IFK Mariehamn vs HIFK
21:00 WIB KPV Kokkola vs KuPS
21:00 WIB RoPS Rovaniemi vs Inter Turku

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
17:00 WIB Hobro IK vs Randers FC
19:00 WIB Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg FB
21:00 WIB AGF Aarhus vs Midtjylland
23:00 WIB Brondby IF vs OB Odense

SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
21:00 WIB Lugano vs Thun
21:00 WIB Luzern vs Zurich
21:00 WIB Neuchatel Xamax vs Young Boys

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
19:30 WIB RSC Anderlecht vs KV Oostende
23:00 WIB Royal Charleroi SC vs KAA Gent
01:00 WIB Eupen vs Royal Antwerp

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
20:00 WIB Vasteras SK vs Dalkurd FF
22:30 WIB Varbergs BoIS FC vs Orgryte IS

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
22:00 WIB LASK Linz vs SCR Altach
22:00 WIB Sturm Graz vs SKN St. Polten
22:00 WIB SV Mattersburg vs TSV Hartberg

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
22:30 WIB FC Orenburg vs Zenit St. Petersburg
20:30 WIB Arsenal Tula vs Rostov FK
23:00 WIB CSKA Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
20:00 WIB Korona Kielce vs Legia Warszawa
22:30 WIB Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Krakow
22:30 WIB Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
22:00 WIB Cork City vs Shamrock Rovers

DENMARK 1ST DIVISION
19:00 WIB FC Fredericia vs Vendsyssel FF
19:00 WIB Nykobing FC vs HB Koge
20:00 WIB Kolding IF vs Hvidovre IF
20:00 WIB Skive IK vs Naestved

shares